Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 17 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 27 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 30.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 22 | 18 | 29.4 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.9-7.2 | 39.9 | 2.2-5.6 | 38.7 | 0.8-1.2 | 63.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 18 | 13.4 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1-3.0 | 38.3 | 0.9-2.3 | 37.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 58.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 26 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 191 | 3 | 33 | 36 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 40 | 63-158 | 39.9 | 48-124 | 38.7 | 17-27 | 63.0 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 225 | 11 | 47 | 58 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 48 | 75-196 | 38.3 | 58-155 | 37.4 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 59 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.867 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.209 | 0.55 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.148 | 0.53 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1