Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 29 | 29 | 32.7 | 11.9 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.9-11.0 | 35.3 | 1.0-3.7 | 28.0 | 3.1-3.4 | 90.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 29 | 20 | 21.3 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.6-6.6 | 39.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 35.0 | 1.2-1.5 | 81.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 26 | 26 | 29.4 | 9.6 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.8 | 3.3-7.7 | 43.7 | 0.5-1.2 | 43.3 | 2.4-2.7 | 88.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 75 | 27.7 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 3.3-8.4 | 38.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.8 | 2.2-2.5 | 87.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 346 | 8 | 82 | 90 | 81 | 35 | 0 | 71 | 113-320 | 35.3 | 30-107 | 28.0 | 90-100 | 90.0 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 192 | 20 | 71 | 91 | 61 | 14 | 1 | 67 | 75-190 | 39.5 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 35-43 | 81.4 | 65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 250 | 16 | 115 | 131 | 80 | 20 | 2 | 98 | 87-199 | 43.7 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 63-71 | 88.7 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 788 | 44 | 268 | 312 | 222 | 69 | 3 | 236 | 275-709 | 38.8 | 50-157 | 31.8 | 188-214 | 87.9 | 193 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.081 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.011 | 0.41 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.256 | 0.47 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.111 | 0.42 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2