Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 35 | 2 | 15.7 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.2-2.8 | 41.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 12.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 70.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 32 | 0 | 14.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.6 | 48.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 57.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 30 | 4 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 69.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 6 | 14.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.0 | 43.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 19.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 112 | 12 | 42 | 54 | 71 | 41 | 2 | 32 | 41-98 | 41.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 29-41 | 70.7 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 61 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 42 | 35 | 3 | 19 | 24-50 | 48.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 61 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 35 | 25 | 3 | 23 | 21-48 | 43.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 234 | 28 | 115 | 143 | 148 | 101 | 8 | 74 | 86-196 | 43.9 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 58-86 | 67.4 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.143 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.220 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.271 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.194 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2