Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 4 | 0 | 17.8 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 2.8-7.0 | 39.3 | 1.8-3.3 | 53.8 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 29 | 2 | 19.6 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.7-5.3 | 31.8 | 0.6-2.4 | 26.1 | 2.0-2.4 | 84.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 2 | 19.4 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 1.8-5.5 | 33.0 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.5 | 1.9-2.2 | 83.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 32 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11-28 | 39.3 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 175 | 13 | 70 | 83 | 65 | 21 | 2 | 69 | 49-154 | 31.8 | 18-69 | 26.1 | 59-70 | 84.3 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 207 | 15 | 79 | 94 | 72 | 22 | 2 | 88 | 60-182 | 33.0 | 25-82 | 30.5 | 62-74 | 83.8 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.143 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.136 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.137 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1