Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 24 | 2 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.2-3.0 | 38.4 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.7 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 9 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 2 | 10.2 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 26.7 | 1.1-1.3 | 81.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 95 | 29 | 36 | 65 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 28-73 | 38.4 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 35-42 | 83.3 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 33 | 43 | 76 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 29 | 30-78 | 38.5 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 35-43 | 81.4 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.301 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.800 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.269 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1