Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 29 | 23 | 30.2 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 3.9-8.0 | 48.9 | 2.2-4.9 | 44.8 | 1.3-1.5 | 86.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 33 | 1 | 17.7 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.3-6.1 | 37.1 | 1.5-4.8 | 32.1 | 0.8-0.9 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SFA | 15 | 0 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.8 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 24 | 20.3 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.6-6.2 | 42.4 | 1.6-4.4 | 37.5 | 0.8-1.0 | 84.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 329 | 22 | 62 | 84 | 74 | 38 | 2 | 78 | 114-233 | 48.9 | 64-143 | 44.8 | 37-43 | 86.0 | 47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 226 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 41 | 24 | 2 | 30 | 75-202 | 37.1 | 51-159 | 32.1 | 25-30 | 83.3 | 41 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SFA | 38 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12-39 | 30.8 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 593 | 46 | 109 | 155 | 121 | 67 | 4 | 111 | 201-474 | 42.4 | 126-336 | 37.5 | 65-77 | 84.4 | 100 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.412 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.119 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.974 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.251 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1