Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 30 | 30 | 33.1 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 5.0-10.8 | 45.8 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.5 | 1.7-2.3 | 74.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 32 | 14 | 27.6 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.9-8.5 | 45.8 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.2 | 0.8-0.9 | 90.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 4.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 44 | 30.3 | 11.4 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 4.4-9.6 | 45.8 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.3 | 1.3-1.6 | 79.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 389 | 42 | 153 | 195 | 83 | 38 | 30 | 89 | 149-325 | 45.8 | 39-110 | 35.5 | 52-70 | 74.3 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 319 | 38 | 153 | 191 | 57 | 28 | 24 | 50 | 125-273 | 45.8 | 42-113 | 37.2 | 27-30 | 90.0 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 708 | 80 | 306 | 386 | 140 | 66 | 54 | 139 | 274-598 | 45.8 | 81-223 | 36.3 | 79-100 | 79.0 | 127 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.197 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.168 | 0.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.184 | 0.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1