Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 30 | 29 | 30.1 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6-7.4 | 34.5 | 0.5-2.3 | 22.1 | 1.6-2.6 | 63.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 33 | 0 | 10.7 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1-3.0 | 36.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 16.7 | 0.7-1.1 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 29 | 20.0 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8-5.1 | 35.2 | 0.3-1.6 | 20.4 | 1.2-1.8 | 64.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 218 | 48 | 74 | 122 | 72 | 75 | 16 | 62 | 77-223 | 34.5 | 15-68 | 22.1 | 49-77 | 63.6 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 101 | 29 | 23 | 52 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 36-98 | 36.7 | 5-30 | 16.7 | 24-36 | 66.7 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 319 | 77 | 97 | 174 | 84 | 92 | 26 | 81 | 113-321 | 35.2 | 20-98 | 20.4 | 73-113 | 64.6 | 128 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.978 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.031 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.994 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2