Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 11 | 0 | 8.2 | 0.9-2.0 | 45.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 16 | 1 | 6.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 45.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.6-1.4 | 45.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 52.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 10-22 | 45.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 7-15 | 46.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 17-37 | 45.9 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 27 | 12 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.136 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | - | 1.267 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.189 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2