Couchmate is under maintenance and read-only for about an hour.
Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNT | 32 | 21 | 29.5 | 14.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 5.3-12.7 | 42.0 | 1.8-4.7 | 39.3 | 1.7-2.3 | 70.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 20 | 0 | 14.4 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.4 | 0.6-2.1 | 26.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 32 | 20 | 25.8 | 9.7 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 4.0-8.9 | 44.8 | 1.3-3.3 | 38.5 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 41 | 24.5 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 4.0-9.4 | 42.5 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.2 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNT | 452 | 19 | 71 | 90 | 35 | 45 | 12 | 62 | 170-405 | 42.0 | 59-150 | 39.3 | 53-75 | 70.7 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 90 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 38-99 | 38.4 | 11-42 | 26.2 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 310 | 46 | 117 | 163 | 45 | 18 | 7 | 70 | 128-286 | 44.8 | 40-104 | 38.5 | 14-23 | 60.9 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 852 | 73 | 219 | 292 | 97 | 72 | 23 | 144 | 336-790 | 42.5 | 110-296 | 37.2 | 70-104 | 67.3 | 129 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.116 | 0.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.909 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.084 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.078 | 0.49 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3