Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 28 | 2 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.5-3.1 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.8 | 1.3-1.8 | 70.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 13 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.8 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 2 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2-2.5 | 46.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 12.5 | 1.0-1.4 | 71.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 124 | 16 | 61 | 77 | 11 | 25 | 6 | 27 | 43-86 | 50.0 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 35-50 | 70.0 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 141 | 20 | 67 | 87 | 11 | 26 | 7 | 36 | 48-104 | 46.2 | 3-24 | 12.5 | 42-59 | 71.2 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.442 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.944 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.356 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1