Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 27 | 16 | 25.3 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 1.7-6.1 | 28.3 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.6 | 1.1-2.0 | 56.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 26 | 25 | 28.5 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 3.0-8.7 | 34.1 | 0.6-2.5 | 24.2 | 1.6-2.1 | 74.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 41 | 26.9 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 2.3-7.4 | 31.6 | 0.4-1.9 | 22.0 | 1.4-2.1 | 65.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 131 | 11 | 53 | 64 | 56 | 14 | 0 | 69 | 47-166 | 28.3 | 6-34 | 17.6 | 31-55 | 56.4 | 40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 211 | 15 | 74 | 89 | 69 | 19 | 3 | 62 | 77-226 | 34.1 | 16-66 | 24.2 | 41-55 | 74.5 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 342 | 26 | 127 | 153 | 125 | 33 | 3 | 131 | 124-392 | 31.6 | 22-100 | 22.0 | 72-110 | 65.5 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.789 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.934 | 0.38 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.872 | 0.34 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1