Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 18 | 0 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.4 | 0.2-1.2 | 19.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 45.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 29 | 12 | 22.0 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.1-6.4 | 32.1 | 0.4-1.7 | 24.5 | 0.9-1.7 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MCN | 31 | 31 | 34.7 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 3.0-10.0 | 30.0 | 1.0-4.4 | 21.9 | 1.9-3.3 | 58.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 43 | 24.2 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.2-7.0 | 30.7 | 0.6-2.7 | 22.2 | 1.2-2.2 | 54.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 43 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 157 | 12 | 59 | 71 | 44 | 29 | 3 | 65 | 60-187 | 32.1 | 12-49 | 24.5 | 25-50 | 50.0 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MCN | 275 | 18 | 81 | 99 | 58 | 44 | 5 | 100 | 93-310 | 30.0 | 30-137 | 21.9 | 59-101 | 58.4 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 475 | 32 | 146 | 178 | 114 | 80 | 9 | 187 | 168-548 | 30.7 | 46-207 | 22.2 | 93-171 | 54.4 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.843 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.840 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.887 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.867 | 0.35 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3