Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 32 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 21.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 21.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 16-45 | 35.6 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 9 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 16-45 | 35.6 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 9 | 40 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 0.889 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 0.889 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
2