Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 22 | 4 | 19.0 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.6 | 1.3-3.1 | 42.6 | 1.1-1.3 | 89.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 30 | 20 | 29.1 | 2.0-7.2 | 27.3 | 1.1-4.2 | 27.0 | 1.4-2.1 | 67.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 29 | 0 | 13.4 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.2 | 0.8-2.0 | 37.9 | 0.7-1.1 | 59.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 4.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 24 | 20.8 | 1.6-5.0 | 32.8 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.7 | 1.1-1.5 | 70.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 32-85 | 37.6 | 29-68 | 42.6 | 25-28 | 89.3 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 33 | 1 | 15 | 42 | 13 | 118 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 59-216 | 27.3 | 34-126 | 27.0 | 42-62 | 67.7 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 109 | 1 | 19 | 63 | 57 | 194 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 41-102 | 40.2 | 22-58 | 37.9 | 19-32 | 59.4 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 52 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 26 | 123 |
|---|
| Career | | 132-403 | 32.8 | 85-252 | 33.7 | 86-122 | 70.5 | 27 | 114 | 141 | 194 | 3 | 42 | 142 | 96 | 435 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | - | 1.388 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | - | 0.898 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.206 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.079 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2