Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 32 | 32 | 30.6 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 4.8-12.3 | 38.8 | 2.5-8.1 | 31.3 | 2.4-3.2 | 74.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 29 | 29 | 30.8 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 4.2-11.8 | 35.8 | 2.2-7.8 | 27.8 | 1.9-2.4 | 76.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 30 | 13 | 22.5 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.1-6.8 | 45.8 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 74 | 28.0 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 4.0-10.3 | 39.2 | 2.3-7.0 | 32.3 | 1.6-2.1 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 464 | 12 | 115 | 127 | 99 | 73 | 17 | 75 | 153-394 | 38.8 | 81-259 | 31.3 | 77-103 | 74.8 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 361 | 10 | 111 | 121 | 68 | 57 | 6 | 109 | 122-341 | 35.8 | 63-227 | 27.8 | 54-71 | 76.1 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 260 | 11 | 64 | 75 | 32 | 48 | 3 | 39 | 93-203 | 45.8 | 61-149 | 40.9 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 1085 | 33 | 290 | 323 | 199 | 178 | 26 | 223 | 368-938 | 39.2 | 205-635 | 32.3 | 144-192 | 75.0 | 142 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.178 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.059 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.281 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.157 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1