Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 31 | 31 | 34.1 | 5.6-13.1 | 42.9 | 1.3-3.9 | 32.5 | 7.2-8.8 | 81.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 19.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MEM | 31 | 2 | 11.5 | 0.5-1.3 | 41.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 41.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GMU | 32 | 10 | 24.5 | 2.3-4.9 | 46.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.6 | 3.1-4.3 | 72.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 8.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 43 | 23.4 | 2.8-6.4 | 43.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.6 | 3.5-4.5 | 77.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 9.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 174-406 | 42.9 | 39-120 | 32.5 | 224-274 | 81.8 | 21 | 74 | 95 | 165 | 2 | 42 | 67 | 82 | 611 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MEM | 16-39 | 41.0 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 37 | 3 | 13 | 51 | 21 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GMU | 74-158 | 46.8 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 99-136 | 72.8 | 17 | 74 | 91 | 78 | 2 | 46 | 65 | 51 | 258 |
|---|
| Career | | 264-603 | 43.8 | 56-177 | 31.6 | 330-427 | 77.3 | 48 | 176 | 224 | 280 | 7 | 101 | 183 | 154 | 914 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.505 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MEM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.154 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.633 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.516 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3