Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 34 | 0 | 15.9 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.6-5.3 | 48.9 | 0.3-0.7 | 39.1 | 1.1-1.4 | 79.2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 24 | 11 | 14.0 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 11 | 15.1 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.1-4.5 | 45.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 30.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 74.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 223 | 52 | 148 | 200 | 36 | 23 | 4 | 56 | 88-180 | 48.9 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 38-48 | 79.2 | 69 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 75 | 20 | 67 | 87 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 34 | 32-82 | 39.0 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 298 | 72 | 215 | 287 | 47 | 33 | 11 | 90 | 120-262 | 45.8 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 49-66 | 74.2 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.239 | 0.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.915 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.137 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1