Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 25 | 16 | 16.8 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.6 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 18 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 16 | 11.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 51 | 31 | 49 | 80 | 31 | 19 | 17 | 38 | 25-79 | 31.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 39 | 53 | 92 | 32 | 20 | 21 | 47 | 29-95 | 30.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.646 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.621 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1