Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 29 | 29 | 25.0 | 11.2 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.6-9.3 | 38.1 | 1.6-5.0 | 31.7 | 2.5-3.7 | 67.9 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLEM | 7 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 29 | 20.4 | 9.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.9-7.6 | 38.0 | 1.3-4.1 | 31.8 | 2.0-2.9 | 67.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 324 | 36 | 53 | 89 | 43 | 56 | 1 | 86 | 103-270 | 38.1 | 46-145 | 31.7 | 72-106 | 67.9 | 85 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLEM | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 327 | 37 | 53 | 90 | 45 | 56 | 1 | 87 | 104-274 | 38.0 | 47-148 | 31.8 | 72-106 | 67.9 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.200 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLEM | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.750 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.193 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2