Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 13 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.8 | 10.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 27 | 2 | 13.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 22.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 18 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1-0.8 | 6.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 10.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 2 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 17.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 78.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 44 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 29 | 16-49 | 32.7 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1-15 | 6.7 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 44 | 18 | 1 | 42 | 20-77 | 26.0 | 9-51 | 17.6 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.692 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.898 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.467 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.779 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1