Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 35 | 0 | 15.9 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.6-3.0 | 54.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 26.7 | 0.3-0.6 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 33 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 31 | 3 | 17.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7-4.6 | 36.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 58.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 3 | 14.8 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5-3.5 | 42.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 24.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 56.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 130 | 29 | 66 | 95 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 22 | 57-105 | 54.3 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 80 | 25 | 50 | 75 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 37-93 | 39.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 118 | 41 | 78 | 119 | 30 | 18 | 10 | 31 | 52-144 | 36.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 328 | 95 | 194 | 289 | 96 | 38 | 28 | 71 | 146-342 | 42.7 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 30-53 | 56.6 | 133 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.238 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.860 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.819 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.959 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2