Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 29 | 23 | 28.2 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 4.8-8.9 | 54.1 | 1.1-3.0 | 36.0 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 31 | 0 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5-3.1 | 49.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 85.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 23 | 19.2 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.1-5.9 | 52.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.7 | 80.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 368 | 30 | 67 | 97 | 43 | 46 | 6 | 39 | 140-259 | 54.1 | 31-86 | 36.0 | 57-72 | 79.2 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 126 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 19 | 48-97 | 49.5 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 23-27 | 85.2 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 494 | 45 | 101 | 146 | 56 | 68 | 10 | 58 | 188-356 | 52.8 | 38-114 | 33.3 | 80-99 | 80.8 | 102 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.421 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.299 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.388 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1