Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 34 | 34 | 28.2 | 4.4-9.8 | 45.2 | 0.9-3.2 | 29.1 | 3.7-4.7 | 78.6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 13.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 25 | 0 | 8.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 36.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 15.4 | 0.7-1.4 | 52.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 34 | 19.8 | 2.9-6.6 | 44.0 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.6 | 2.4-3.3 | 74.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 8.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 151-334 | 45.2 | 32-110 | 29.1 | 125-159 | 78.6 | 38 | 92 | 130 | 53 | 3 | 34 | 67 | 69 | 459 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 21-57 | 36.8 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 18-34 | 52.9 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 11 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 172-391 | 44.0 | 34-123 | 27.6 | 143-193 | 74.1 | 47 | 114 | 161 | 66 | 9 | 41 | 89 | 80 | 521 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.374 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.088 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.332 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2