Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 18 | 1 | 5.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 33 | 1 | 5.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 58.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 2 | 5.8 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 44.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 8-14 | 57.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 14-24 | 58.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 22-38 | 57.9 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 14 | 49 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.214 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.333 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.289 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
1