Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 32 | 18 | 31.5 | 4.2-9.6 | 43.8 | 1.4-3.2 | 43.1 | 3.4-3.9 | 86.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 13.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 29 | 17 | 19.5 | 1.9-4.4 | 41.9 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 5.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 35 | 25.8 | 3.1-7.2 | 43.2 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.9 | 2.4-2.8 | 83.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 9.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 135-308 | 43.8 | 44-102 | 43.1 | 109-126 | 86.5 | 12 | 61 | 73 | 103 | 3 | 64 | 71 | 46 | 423 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 54-129 | 41.9 | 18-36 | 50.0 | 35-47 | 74.5 | 5 | 44 | 49 | 62 | 0 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 161 |
|---|
| Career | | 189-437 | 43.2 | 62-138 | 44.9 | 144-173 | 83.2 | 17 | 105 | 122 | 165 | 3 | 99 | 121 | 96 | 584 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | - | 1.373 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.248 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.336 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1