Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 33 | 1 | 13.5 | 1.3-2.5 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 1.2-1.3 | 95.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 23 | 0 | 13.4 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.0 | 1.1-1.3 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CREI | 17 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.5-1.4 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 1 | 11.7 | 0.9-2.2 | 43.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.2 | 0.9-1.1 | 89.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 42-84 | 50.0 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 40-42 | 95.2 | 7 | 53 | 60 | 51 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 20 | 127 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 17-49 | 34.7 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 25-30 | 83.3 | 1 | 28 | 29 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 66 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CREI | 9-24 | 37.5 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 68-157 | 43.3 | 13-56 | 23.2 | 69-77 | 89.6 | 12 | 92 | 104 | 87 | 4 | 22 | 62 | 47 | 218 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.512 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.347 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.042 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.389 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3