Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 33 | 33 | 29.5 | 3.1-6.7 | 46.4 | 1.3-3.3 | 38.5 | 1.9-2.8 | 70.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 32 | 9 | 19.2 | 1.7-4.1 | 42.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.2 | 1.7-2.1 | 82.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 42 | 24.4 | 2.4-5.4 | 44.7 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.3 | 1.8-2.4 | 75.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 7.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 102-220 | 46.4 | 42-109 | 38.5 | 64-91 | 70.3 | 22 | 79 | 101 | 85 | 1 | 19 | 64 | 44 | 310 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 55-131 | 42.0 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 55-67 | 82.1 | 18 | 65 | 83 | 71 | 0 | 12 | 72 | 52 | 171 |
|---|
| Career | | 157-351 | 44.7 | 48-136 | 35.3 | 119-158 | 75.3 | 40 | 144 | 184 | 156 | 1 | 31 | 136 | 96 | 481 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.409 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.305 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.370 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3