Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 31 | 11 | 13.1 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 9.1 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 29 | 15 | 22.3 | 3.1-6.7 | 45.6 | 0.8-2.9 | 28.6 | 1.1-1.6 | 68.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 8.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 26 | 17.6 | 1.9-4.3 | 43.5 | 0.4-1.8 | 24.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 22-60 | 36.7 | 2-22 | 9.1 | 15-24 | 62.5 | 32 | 37 | 69 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 42 | 15 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 89-195 | 45.6 | 24-84 | 28.6 | 32-47 | 68.1 | 50 | 66 | 116 | 29 | 23 | 19 | 82 | 30 | 234 |
|---|
| Career | | 111-255 | 43.5 | 26-106 | 24.5 | 47-71 | 66.2 | 82 | 103 | 185 | 41 | 31 | 23 | 124 | 45 | 295 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.017 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.200 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.157 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3