Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 34 | 34 | 30.9 | 5.6-13.3 | 41.9 | 2.1-5.9 | 35.5 | 4.3-5.0 | 86.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 17.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 27 | 27 | 26.4 | 3.8-9.5 | 39.7 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.7 | 3.3-3.5 | 92.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 12.5 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | QUIN | 11 | 1 | 9.5 | 1.0-2.2 | 45.8 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.9 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 62 | 25.9 | 4.2-10.2 | 41.3 | 1.7-4.8 | 35.8 | 3.3-3.8 | 88.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 13.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 190-453 | 41.9 | 71-200 | 35.5 | 147-170 | 86.5 | 20 | 86 | 106 | 74 | 1 | 39 | 59 | 43 | 598 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 102-257 | 39.7 | 45-126 | 35.7 | 88-95 | 92.6 | 13 | 43 | 56 | 41 | 1 | 46 | 45 | 35 | 337 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | QUIN | 11-24 | 45.8 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 303-734 | 41.3 | 123-344 | 35.8 | 241-271 | 88.9 | 33 | 135 | 168 | 118 | 2 | 90 | 116 | 81 | 970 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.320 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | - | 1.311 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - | 1.458 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.322 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2