Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 25 | 17 | 22.1 | 1.3-2.9 | 45.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 56.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 23 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 38.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UIC | 14 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 63.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 17 | 12.7 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 33-73 | 45.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-25 | 56.0 | 31 | 50 | 81 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 49 | 17 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 8-21 | 38.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 22 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UIC | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 48-105 | 45.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 24-43 | 55.8 | 44 | 72 | 116 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 83 | 29 | 120 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.096 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.048 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.636 | 0.64 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.143 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3