Season Averages
2 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 6 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | TOW | 19 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 37.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.0 | 44.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | TOW | 21 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 53 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.667 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.955 | 0.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.160 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2