Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 28 | 5 | 14.0 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 20.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 81.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 23 | 1 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.5 | 91.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 11 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 6 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.7 | 37.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.9 | 0.5-0.5 | 85.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 73 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 25-72 | 34.7 | 5-25 | 20.0 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 33 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 114 | 39 | 45 | 84 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 43 | 39-105 | 37.1 | 7-37 | 18.9 | 29-34 | 85.3 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.014 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.737 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.571 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.086 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1