Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 30 | 3 | 12.3 | 1.3-3.1 | 43.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 35.3 | 1.7-2.5 | 67.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 30 | 3 | 14.5 | 1.5-4.2 | 34.9 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.6 | 2.4-3.0 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 6 | 13.2 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.4 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.1 | 2.0-2.7 | 74.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 40-93 | 43.0 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 50-74 | 67.6 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 45 | 0 | 20 | 43 | 10 | 142 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 44-126 | 34.9 | 10-39 | 25.6 | 72-90 | 80.0 | 11 | 44 | 55 | 68 | 2 | 29 | 57 | 45 | 170 |
|---|
| Career | | 84-219 | 38.4 | 22-73 | 30.1 | 122-164 | 74.4 | 19 | 73 | 92 | 113 | 2 | 49 | 100 | 55 | 312 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | - | 1.527 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.349 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.425 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1