Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 33 | 33 | 30.2 | 3.9-10.1 | 38.9 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.0 | 1.5-1.9 | 81.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 33 | 32 | 28.3 | 3.1-8.1 | 38.2 | 1.5-4.4 | 35.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 82.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 8.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 29 | 2 | 18.7 | 1.6-5.2 | 31.3 | 0.4-2.3 | 16.2 | 0.3-0.6 | 58.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 67 | 26.0 | 2.9-7.9 | 37.1 | 1.2-3.7 | 31.5 | 0.9-1.1 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 129-332 | 38.9 | 50-143 | 35.0 | 51-63 | 81.0 | 24 | 46 | 70 | 122 | 3 | 29 | 71 | 66 | 359 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 102-267 | 38.2 | 51-144 | 35.4 | 23-28 | 82.1 | 21 | 57 | 78 | 74 | 5 | 30 | 73 | 44 | 278 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 47-150 | 31.3 | 11-68 | 16.2 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 55 | 2 | 17 | 30 | 24 | 115 |
|---|
| Career | | 278-749 | 37.1 | 112-355 | 31.5 | 84-108 | 77.8 | 51 | 135 | 186 | 251 | 10 | 76 | 174 | 134 | 752 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.081 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.041 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | - | 0.767 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.004 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1