Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 27 | 0 | 8.8 | 0.4-1.4 | 32.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 90.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 25 | 7 | 18.7 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 7 | 13.6 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 12-37 | 32.4 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 8 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 20-63 | 31.7 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 10 | 41 | 51 | 32 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 16 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 32-100 | 32.0 | 14-56 | 25.0 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 18 | 59 | 77 | 42 | 4 | 17 | 55 | 24 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.081 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 0.937 | 0.37 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 0.990 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
2