Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 34 | 14 | 18.4 | 2.4-5.3 | 46.4 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.4 | 2.2-2.9 | 77.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 32 | 32 | 34.4 | 5.7-12.7 | 44.7 | 1.3-3.1 | 40.4 | 6.9-8.4 | 82.5 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 19.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 46 | 26.2 | 4.0-8.9 | 45.2 | 0.9-2.3 | 39.0 | 4.5-5.5 | 81.1 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 13.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 83-179 | 46.4 | 20-55 | 36.4 | 76-98 | 77.6 | 32 | 92 | 124 | 40 | 2 | 17 | 62 | 45 | 262 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 182-407 | 44.7 | 40-99 | 40.4 | 221-268 | 82.5 | 32 | 165 | 197 | 110 | 1 | 31 | 99 | 86 | 625 |
|---|
| Career | | 265-586 | 45.2 | 60-154 | 39.0 | 297-366 | 81.1 | 64 | 257 | 321 | 150 | 3 | 48 | 161 | 131 | 887 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.464 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.536 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.514 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3