Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 21 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 21 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 27.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 10 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 41.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 18.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 20 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 45 | 30 | 32 | 62 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11-31 | 35.5 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 10 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 48 | 60 | 108 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 23-55 | 41.8 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 26-40 | 65.0 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.053 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.452 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.000 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.364 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1