Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 10 | 3 | 11.1 | 0.4-1.7 | 23.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 16 | 1 | 14.2 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.3 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.7 | 0.7-0.9 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 34 | 14 | 17.4 | 1.5-3.8 | 39.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 35.0 | 1.1-1.5 | 74.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 18 | 15.5 | 1.1-3.0 | 36.7 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.7 | 0.8-1.2 | 70.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 4-17 | 23.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 10-31 | 32.3 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 14 | 37 | 51 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 51-129 | 39.5 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 38-51 | 74.5 | 59 | 93 | 152 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 51 | 44 | 147 |
|---|
| Career | | 65-177 | 36.7 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 49-70 | 70.0 | 83 | 145 | 228 | 48 | 21 | 14 | 83 | 66 | 188 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 0.471 | 0.24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.065 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | - | 1.140 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.062 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
2
- La Salle2026–2027
- Sacramento State Hornets2024–2025