Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 36 | 25 | 20.3 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.2 | 1.6-4.4 | 35.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 79.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 7 | 0 | 8.4 | 0.7-1.6 | 45.5 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 25 | 18.3 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.5 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 79.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 82-204 | 40.2 | 57-159 | 35.8 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 29 | 77 | 106 | 42 | 5 | 35 | 44 | 15 | 240 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 5-11 | 45.5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 87-215 | 40.5 | 61-167 | 36.5 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 29 | 79 | 108 | 46 | 7 | 35 | 51 | 18 | 258 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | - | 1.176 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.636 | 0.64 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | - | 1.200 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1