Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 28 | 19 | 26.0 | 1.7-4.2 | 41.0 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.4 | 1.3-2.3 | 57.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USU | 3 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SUU | 31 | 31 | 34.6 | 3.7-9.7 | 37.7 | 1.3-4.9 | 27.2 | 2.1-3.4 | 62.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 10.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 50 | 29.4 | 2.7-6.8 | 39.1 | 0.9-3.3 | 28.4 | 1.7-2.7 | 60.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 48-117 | 41.0 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 37-64 | 57.8 | 13 | 63 | 76 | 76 | 2 | 36 | 71 | 49 | 148 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USU | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SUU | 114-302 | 37.7 | 41-151 | 27.2 | 66-105 | 62.9 | 15 | 92 | 107 | 111 | 13 | 49 | 87 | 70 | 335 |
|---|
| Career | | 165-422 | 39.1 | 58-204 | 28.4 | 103-169 | 60.9 | 29 | 156 | 185 | 189 | 15 | 87 | 163 | 119 | 491 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.265 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 2.667 | 1.33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SUU | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.109 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.164 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3