Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 18 | 18 | 25.4 | 8.1-12.2 | 66.2 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 1.3-2.2 | 57.5 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 17.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 35 | 4 | 16.6 | 4.9-8.5 | 57.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 28.1 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 11.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 35 | 0 | 13.3 | 3.9-6.5 | 59.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 33.8 | 0.9-1.6 | 55.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 9.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 22 | 17.1 | 5.2-8.5 | 60.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.2 | 1.0-1.6 | 60.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 11.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 145-219 | 66.2 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 23-40 | 57.5 | 49 | 52 | 101 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 45 | 17 | 320 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 172-298 | 57.7 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 33-47 | 70.2 | 45 | 73 | 118 | 37 | 21 | 10 | 64 | 16 | 386 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 137-229 | 59.8 | 22-65 | 33.8 | 31-56 | 55.4 | 46 | 73 | 119 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 62 | 14 | 327 |
|---|
| Career | | 454-746 | 60.9 | 38-118 | 32.2 | 87-143 | 60.8 | 140 | 198 | 338 | 82 | 54 | 27 | 171 | 47 | 1033 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.461 | 0.68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.295 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.428 | 0.65 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.385 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
1