Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 30 | 1 | 6.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MD | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 1.0-1.8 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 1 | 6.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 16-24 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MD | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 21-33 | 63.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 41 | 11 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.458 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.333 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.424 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
3