Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 31 | 26 | 17.3 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.0 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 30 | 0 | 13.8 | 0.8-2.4 | 35.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 28.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 26 | 15.5 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.5 | 0.9-2.5 | 34.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 53.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 41-105 | 39.0 | 33-90 | 36.7 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 35 | 40 | 25 | 3 | 13 | 32 | 17 | 120 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 25-71 | 35.2 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2 | 31 | 33 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 9 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 66-176 | 37.5 | 52-150 | 34.7 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 7 | 66 | 73 | 46 | 3 | 24 | 57 | 26 | 191 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.143 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | - | 1.000 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.085 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1