Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 16 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 15 | 3 | 3.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 8 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.9-1.5 | 58.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 38.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.1 | 0.3-0.3 | 84.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 4-16 | 25.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 19 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 7-12 | 58.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 14-36 | 38.9 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.188 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 0.875 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.583 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.250 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2