Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 29 | 29 | 30.8 | 3.2-7.4 | 43.7 | 0.9-2.7 | 33.3 | 2.0-2.8 | 70.4 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 33 | 24 | 25.2 | 2.1-5.0 | 42.1 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.6 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 5.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 53 | 27.8 | 2.6-6.1 | 43.0 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 69.6 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 94-215 | 43.7 | 26-78 | 33.3 | 57-81 | 70.4 | 55 | 143 | 198 | 55 | 8 | 49 | 64 | 39 | 271 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 69-164 | 42.1 | 31-93 | 33.3 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 47 | 148 | 195 | 38 | 5 | 41 | 77 | 33 | 192 |
|---|
| Career | | 163-379 | 43.0 | 57-171 | 33.3 | 80-115 | 69.6 | 102 | 291 | 393 | 93 | 13 | 90 | 141 | 72 | 463 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.260 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.171 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.222 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1