Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 25 | 17 | 20.6 | 2.5-6.1 | 40.8 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.1 | 1.6-2.2 | 69.6 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 7.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 17 | 20.6 | 2.5-6.1 | 40.8 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.1 | 1.6-2.2 | 69.6 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 62-152 | 40.8 | 29-85 | 34.1 | 39-56 | 69.6 | 37 | 77 | 114 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 11 | 192 |
|---|
| Career | | 62-152 | 40.8 | 29-85 | 34.1 | 39-56 | 69.6 | 37 | 77 | 114 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 11 | 192 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.263 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.263 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2