Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 32 | 29 | 28.1 | 5.3-13.1 | 40.1 | 1.4-4.5 | 31.3 | 4.3-5.4 | 79.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 16.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 31 | 23 | 23.7 | 3.7-7.5 | 49.6 | 0.6-1.5 | 42.6 | 2.0-2.4 | 84.0 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 10.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 52 | 25.9 | 4.5-10.4 | 43.5 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.0 | 3.2-4.0 | 81.1 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 13.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 168-419 | 40.1 | 45-144 | 31.3 | 139-174 | 79.9 | 33 | 116 | 149 | 51 | 5 | 56 | 94 | 74 | 520 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 116-234 | 49.6 | 20-47 | 42.6 | 63-75 | 84.0 | 65 | 110 | 175 | 26 | 5 | 42 | 82 | 45 | 315 |
|---|
| Career | | 284-653 | 43.5 | 65-191 | 34.0 | 202-249 | 81.1 | 98 | 226 | 324 | 77 | 10 | 98 | 176 | 119 | 835 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.241 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.346 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.279 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1