Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 35 | 34 | 26.5 | 4.2-9.3 | 45.2 | 0.7-2.5 | 26.7 | 1.9-2.7 | 69.5 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 33 | 32 | 25.5 | 3.7-8.4 | 43.5 | 1.0-3.4 | 28.6 | 1.7-2.7 | 64.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 10.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 66 | 26.0 | 3.9-8.9 | 44.4 | 0.8-2.9 | 27.8 | 1.8-2.7 | 67.2 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 147-325 | 45.2 | 23-86 | 26.7 | 66-95 | 69.5 | 77 | 107 | 184 | 42 | 50 | 32 | 108 | 51 | 383 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 121-278 | 43.5 | 32-112 | 28.6 | 57-88 | 64.8 | 48 | 133 | 181 | 24 | 36 | 24 | 79 | 53 | 331 |
|---|
| Career | | 268-603 | 44.4 | 55-198 | 27.8 | 123-183 | 67.2 | 125 | 240 | 365 | 66 | 86 | 56 | 187 | 104 | 714 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.178 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.191 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.184 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2