Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | L-MD | 32 | 32 | 32.7 | 4.8-10.8 | 44.5 | 1.7-4.6 | 36.5 | 4.0-4.9 | 82.2 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 15.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | L-MD | 31 | 30 | 30.2 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.6 | 0.7-2.5 | 30.3 | 2.0-2.7 | 73.8 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 8.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 62 | 31.4 | 3.7-8.7 | 43.1 | 1.2-3.6 | 34.4 | 3.0-3.8 | 79.3 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 11.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | L-MD | 154-346 | 44.5 | 54-148 | 36.5 | 129-157 | 82.2 | 27 | 115 | 142 | 120 | 8 | 33 | 66 | 63 | 491 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | L-MD | 82-202 | 40.6 | 23-76 | 30.3 | 62-84 | 73.8 | 18 | 84 | 102 | 78 | 11 | 30 | 58 | 49 | 249 |
|---|
| Career | | 236-548 | 43.1 | 77-224 | 34.4 | 191-241 | 79.3 | 45 | 199 | 244 | 198 | 19 | 63 | 124 | 112 | 740 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | L-MD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.419 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | L-MD | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.233 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.350 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2